+7 (495) 775-08-80/81

Contacts

AgroCentre-Holding LLC

1A, Pushkinskaya street, 3rd floor, Voronezh, 394036 Telephone: +7 (473) 259-76-16

AgroCentreZakharovo LLC

20, Mozhayskoye highway, 2d floor, room 213, Odintsovo,
Odintsovo District, Moscow oblast, 143007 Telephone: +7 (495) 775 08 80/81

Kurgan oblast

62, Dzerzhinskogo street, Kurgan, 640027 Telephone: +7 (3522) 601 109, 601 119

Penza oblast

2E, Tsentralnaya street, Bessonovka village, Bessonovsk District, Penza oblast, 442780 Telephone: +7 (8412) 45-45-15

Tyumen oblast

2, Agrotechnicheskaya street,
microdistrict Pymshinskaya Dolina,
Vinzili village, Vinzilinskoe Municipal Unit,
Tyumen District, Tyumen oblast, 625530 Telephone: +7 (3452) 68-48-91/92

Chelyabinsk oblast

5, Asfaltnaya street, Chelyabinsk, 454901 Telephone: +7 (351) 729-97-74

Yaroslavl oblast

5, Borisoglebskoe highway, Rostov,
Yaroslavl District, Yaroslavl oblast, 152155 Telephone: +7 (910) 820-55-55 24-hour emergency call centreSpare Parts Department: +7 (915) 966-38-14 Servicing Department: +7 (910) 820-55-55

Omsk oblast

7 building, 130, Semirechenskaya street, Omsk, 644016Telephone: + 7 (3812) 37-36-06 Fax: + 7 (3812) 37-33-90

Novosibirsk oblast

20, Vostochnaya street, Krasnoobsk village, Novosibirsk District, Novosibirsk oblast, 630501Telephone: + 7 (383) 217-49-82 Fax: + 7 (383) 217-49-92

Altai Area

37/1, Industrialniy District, Yuzhniy Proezd, Barnaul, Altai Area, 656905Telephone: + 7 (3852) 22-35-68 Fax: + 7 (3852) 22-35-69

Krasnoyarsk Area

14V, Kotelnikov prospekt, Solontsy village, Emelyanovskiy District, Krasnoyarsk Area, 660015Telephone: + 7 (391) 267-91-67 Fax: + 7 (391) 228-92-08

AgroCentreLiski LLC

1A, Pushkinskaya street, 3rd floor, Voronezh, 394036Telephone: +7 (473) 259-76-16

Voronezh oblast

30A, 30 let Pobedy street, Sredny Ikorets village,
Liskinsky District, Voronezh oblast, 397961 Telephone: +7 (47391) 99-324, 99-047

Belgorod oblast

132V, Korochanskaya street, Belgorod, 308006 Telephone: +7 (4722) 56-81-56/65

Bryansk oblast

11, Shosseynaya street, Suponevo village,
Bryansky District, Bryansk oblast, 241520 Telephone: +7 (4832) 92-13-91

Kursk oblast

Meshcherskiye Dvory village,
Shchigrovsky District, Kursk oblast, 306513 Telephone: +7 (4712) 74-85-11/12/13

Lipetsk oblast

2, Pridorozhnaya street, Khlevnoe village, Lipetsk oblast, 399260 Telephone: +7 (4742) 28-66-44

Oryol oblast

6, Mashinostroitelnaya street, Oryol, 302008 Telephone: +7 (4862) 40-20-81/83

Tambov oblast

34, Promyshlennaya street, Stroitel village,
Tambov District, Tambov oblast, 392523 Telephone: +7 (4752) 49-29-60

Krasnodar Area and the Republic of Adygea

10A, Kraynaya street, Dinskaya stanitsa, Dinskoye district, Krasnodar area
Telephone: +7 (861) 299-73-52